Press "Enter" to skip to content

I-League

I-League logo

Organising body: All India Football Federation (AIFF)
Founded: 2007
Confederation: AFC
Number of teams: 11
Relegation to: 2nd Division League
Domestic cup(s): Super Cup
International cup(s): AFC Champions League, AFC Cup
Current champions: Chennai City (1st title)(2018–19)
Most championships: Dempo (3 titles)
Top goalscorer: Ranti Martins (214 goals)

posteampwdlgfgapts
1Chennai City FC201343482843
2East Bengal FC201334372042
3Real Kashmir FC191063251436
4Churchill Brothers SC20974352334
5Mohun Bagan20857272829
6NEROCA FC20758272626
7Aizawl FC20668272824
8Indian Arrows206311192821
9Gokulam Kerala FC20389253317
10Minerva Punjab FC194510101917
11Shillong Lajong FC203215235611

COMPETITIONDATEHOMEAWAY
I-League2019-02-16Aizawl1FT2Mohun Bagan
I-League2019-02-14East Bengal Club5FT0Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2019-02-11Neroca FC3FT3Chennai City FC
I-League2019-02-10Real KashmirPostp.East Bengal Club
I-League2019-02-09Churchill Brothers SC1FT1Mohun Bagan
I-League2019-02-08Indian Arrows0FT2Chennai City FC
I-League2019-02-07East Bengal Club2FT1Neroca FC
I-League2019-02-06Real Kashmir1FT0Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2019-02-05Indian Arrows2FT1Minerva Fc
I-League2019-02-05Shillong Lajong FC3FT2Churchill Brothers SC
I-League2019-02-01Indian Arrows2FT3North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
I-League2019-02-01Minerva Fc0FT1Aizawl
I-League2019-01-31Churchill Brothers SC1FT1Real Kashmir
I-League2019-01-30Mohun Bagan2FT2Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2019-01-28Real Kashmir1FT0Chennai City FC
I-League2019-01-27Mohun Bagan ACQuess East Bengal FC
I-League2019-01-27Mohun Bagan0FT2East Bengal Club
I-League2019-01-27North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0FT0Aizawl
I-League2019-01-26Churchill Brothers SC2FT1Indian Arrows
I-League2019-01-25Minerva Fc0FT1Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2019-01-19Churchill Brothers SC2FT1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
I-League2019-01-19Shillong Lajong FC0FT1Real Kashmir
I-League2019-01-19Minerva Fc1FT1Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2019-01-18Chennai City FC4FT3Aizawl
I-League2019-01-18East Bengal Club1FT0Indian Arrows
I-League2019-01-14Chennai CityQuess East Bengal FC
I-League2019-01-14Chennai City FC2FT1East Bengal Club
I-League2019-01-13Shillong Lajong FC0FT3Indian Arrows
I-League2019-01-12Mohun Bagan1FT0North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
I-League2019-01-11Aizawl0FT0Real Kashmir
I-League2019-01-10Churchill Brothers SC3FT1Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2019-01-09Mohun Bagan AC2FT0Minerva Fc
I-League2019-01-08Indian Arrows1FT2East Bengal Club
I-League2019-01-06Mohun Bagan1FT2Real Kashmir
I-League2019-01-05Churchill Brothers SC2FT0Minerva Fc
I-League2019-01-05Aizawl0FT1Indian Arrows
I-League2019-01-04Chennai City FC3FT2Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2019-01-04North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association3FT2Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2018-12-30Indian Arrows0FT1Churchill Brothers SC
I-League2018-12-29Chennai City FC6FT1Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2018-12-29Aizawl3FT2Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2018-12-28East Bengal Club1FT1Real Kashmir
I-League2018-12-28North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association2FT1Mohun Bagan
I-League2018-12-23Mohun Bagan2FT0Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2018-12-23North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0FT0Minerva Fc
I-League2018-12-22Chennai City FC0FT1Real Kashmir
I-League2018-12-21Indian Arrows1FT0Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2018-12-20Churchill Brothers SC1FT2East Bengal Club
I-League2018-12-19Minerva Fc0FT1Mohun Bagan
I-League2018-12-16East Bengal Club3FT2Mohun Bagan
I-League2018-12-16Minerva Fc0FT0Chennai City FC
I-League2018-12-15Gokulam Kerala Fc1FT1Real Kashmir
I-League2018-12-15North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association2FT1Churchill Brothers SC
I-League2018-12-14Indian Arrows0FT0Aizawl
I-League2018-12-11Real Kashmir6FT1Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2018-12-09Churchill Brothers SC4FT1Aizawl
I-League2018-12-08East Bengal Club3FT1Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2018-12-07North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association3FT0Indian Arrows
I-League2018-12-05Real Kashmir1FT0Aizawl
I-League2018-12-04East Bengal Club0FT1Minerva Fc
I-League2018-12-02Shillong Lajong FC1FT2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
I-League2018-12-01Mohun Bagan1FT1Chennai City FC
I-League2018-12-01Minerva Fc1FT0Indian Arrows
I-League2018-11-30Gokulam Kerala Fc1FT1Churchill Brothers SC
I-League2018-11-25Mohun Bagan0FT3Churchill Brothers SC
I-League2018-11-25Real Kashmir2FT0Indian Arrows
I-League2018-11-24Chennai City FC2FT1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
I-League2018-11-24Aizawl3FT2East Bengal Club
I-League2018-11-23Shillong Lajong FC2FT2Minerva Fc
I-League2018-11-20Real Kashmir0FT1Mohun Bagan
I-League2018-11-18Gokulam Kerala Fc1FT0Minerva Fc
I-League2018-11-16Aizawl1FT2Chennai City FC
I-League2018-11-15Churchill Brothers SC4FT2Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2018-11-13East Bengal Club1FT2Chennai City FC
I-League2018-11-11Gokulam Kerala Fc3FT1Lajong SC
I-League2018-11-11Real Kashmir0FT2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
I-League2018-11-10Indian Arrows0FT2Mohun Bagan AC
I-League2018-11-10Aizawl FC1FT2Minerva Fc
I-League2018-11-07Aizawl0FT0North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
I-League2018-11-06Real Kashmir0FT0Churchill Brothers
I-League2018-11-05Indian Arrows1FT0Lajong SC
I-League2018-11-04Gokulam Kerala Fc2FT3Chennai City FC
I-League2018-11-03Mohun Bagan2FT2Aizawl
I-League2018-11-01Chennai City FC2FT2Churchill Brothers
I-League2018-11-01Lajong SC1FT3East Bengal Club
I-League2018-10-31North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association1FT1Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2018-10-31Minerva Fc0FT1Real Kashmir
I-League2018-10-28Minerva Fc0FT0Churchill Brothers
I-League2018-10-28Lajong SC2FT1Aizawl
I-League2018-10-27Gokulam Kerala Fc1FT1Mohun Bagan
I-League2018-10-27North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0FT2East Bengal Club
I-League2018-10-26Chennai City FC4FT1Indian Arrows
I-League2019-03-09Gokulam Kerala Fc1FT2East Bengal Club
I-League2019-03-09Chennai City FC3FT1Minerva Fc
I-League2019-03-09Neroca FC2FT3Real Kashmir
I-League2019-03-09Aizawl2FT1Churchill Brothers SC
I-League2019-03-08Shillong Lajong FC2FT3Mohun Bagan
I-League2019-03-04Aizawl4FT1Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2019-03-03Gokulam Kerala Fc2FT1Neroca FC
I-League2019-03-03Minerva Fc0FT1East Bengal Club
I-League2019-03-02Aizawl??Shillong Lajong FC
I-League2019-03-01Churchill Brothers SC3FT2Chennai City FC
I-League2019-02-28Gokulam Kerala Fc1FT3Aizawl
I-League2019-02-28Mohun Bagan1FT3Indian Arrows
I-League2019-02-28Real Kashmir1FT2Minerva Fc
I-League2019-02-25East Bengal Club1FT1Aizawl
I-League2019-02-24Chennai City FC3FT1Mohun Bagan
I-League2019-02-24Indian Arrows2FT2Real Kashmir
I-League2019-02-23Minerva Fc1FT0Neroca FC
I-League2019-02-22Shillong Lajong FC1FT1Gokulam Kerala Fc
I-League2019-02-18Shillong Lajong FC2FT4Chennai City FC
I-League2019-02-17East Bengal Club1FT1Churchill Brothers SC
I-League2019-02-16Gokulam Kerala Fc1FT1Indian Arrows

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: