Press "Enter" to skip to content

State & City Leagues

State and City Leagues in India: Goa Professional League, Mizoram Premier League, Shillong Premier League, Bangalore Super Division, Kerala Premier League, Calcutta Football League, MDFA

Goa Pro League 2018-19 Table

posteampwdlgfgagdpts
1Goan FC (FC Goa DEV) (C)22173248212754
2Dempo SC22163364204451
3Sporting CD Goa22145353213247
4Salgaocar FC22144470343646
5Churchill Bros22116553213239
6Vasco SC227692333-1027
7Velsao SCC2274113035-525
8Corps of Signals2264122843-1522
9Guardian ASC224992238-1621
10Calangute Assn.2251162557-3216
11Panjim2236131644-2815
12Bardez FC (R)2213181584-696

Kerala Premier League 2018-19 Group A Table

GROUP Ateampwdlgfgagdpts
1Indian Navy (C)6402107312
2Kerala Blasters [R]6402109112
3RFC Kochi6204810−26
4SAT Tirur620468−26

Kerala Premier League 2018-19 Group B Table

GROUP Bteampwdlgfgagdpts
1Gokulam Kerala88001651124
2FC Kerala851220101016
3Shooters United84131914513
4Golden Threads FC8206921−126
5Kovalam FC8008620−140

Mizoram Premier League 2018-19 Table

posteampwdlgfgagdpts
1Chhinga Veng1410312161533
2Aizawl FC (C)1475225121326
3Mizoram Police F.C.147072216621
4Chanmari146351717021
5Electric Veng FC146261617−120
6Chawnpui FC143651318−515
7Ramhlun North FC (R)142571427−1311
8BVT F.C. (R)1422101327−148

Bangalore Super Division Table 2018-19

posteampwdlgfgagdpts
1Bengaluru FC ‘B’ (C)1311114644234
2Ozone139042071327
3MEG137422112925
4Kickstart FC137332416824
5FC Bengaluru United136522112923
6Army Service Corps1363427171021
7South United136342213921
8Students Union135262133−1217
9Bangalore Independents134361621−515
10Bangalore Eagles134271222−1014
11ADE134181522−713
12Bangalore Dream United133281721−411
13Jawahar Union (R)13256917−811
14CIL (R)130013458−540

    • The Bengaluru FC Reserves team (Bengaluru FC ‘B’) clinched the BDFA Super Division title after picking up a win over Army Service Corps (ASC) on Thursday at the Bangalore Football Stadium.

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: