Press "Enter" to skip to content

Süper Lig

Super Lig Banner

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Alanyaspor 6 5 1 0 15 2 +13 16
2 Fenerbahçe 6 4 2 0 10 5 +5 14
3 Galatasaray 6 3 1 2 8 5 +3 10
4 Fatih Karagümrük 6 2 2 2 9 7 +2 8
5 Rizespor 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8
6 Kasımpaşa 6 2 2 2 4 3 +1 8
7 Antalyaspor 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2 8
8 Yeni Malatyaspor 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3 8
9 Göztepe 6 1 4 1 10 7 +3 7
10 BB Erzurumspor 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
11 Istanbul Basak… 6 2 1 3 7 7 +0 7
12 Beşiktaş 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 7
13 Gaziantep FK 6 1 4 1 8 9 -1 7
14 Sivasspor 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
15 Hatayspor 4 2 1 1 3 6 -3 7
16 Konyaspor 5 1 3 1 5 3 +2 6
17 Kayserispor 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4 6
18 Trabzonspor 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
19 Denizlispor 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
20 Gençlerbirliği 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
21 Ankaragücü 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1

Monday, October 26, 2020
Denizlispor 2 - 3 Beşiktaş
Sivasspor 0 - 2 Rizespor
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Istanbul Basak… 5 - 1 Antalyaspor
BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray
Gaziantep FK 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Friday, October 23, 2020
Kasımpaşa 0 - 0 Göztepe
Monday, October 19, 2020
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2 Denizlispor
Galatasaray 1 - 2 Alanyaspor
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Göztepe 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep FK
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basak…
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor 1 - 3 Sivasspor
Rizespor 5 - 3 Ankaragücü

Sunday, October 18, 2020
Hatayspor 15:00 BB Erzurumspor
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Ankaragücü 15:00 Hatayspor
Friday, October 30, 2020
Fatih Karagümrük 22:30 BB Erzurumspor
Trabzonspor 22:30 Kasımpaşa
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Gençlerbirliği 16:00 Gaziantep FK
Göztepe 18:30 Alanyaspor
Galatasaray 21:30 Ankaragücü
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Rizespor 16:00 Kayserispor
Konyaspor 18:30 Istanbul Basak…
Beşiktaş 21:30 Yeni Malatyaspor
Monday, November 2, 2020
Hatayspor 22:30 Sivasspor
Antalyaspor 22:30 Fenerbahçe
Friday, November 6, 2020
Gaziantep FK 22:30 Beşiktaş
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Kasımpaşa 16:00 Antalyaspor
BB Erzurumspor 18:30 Göztepe
Alanyaspor 18:30 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe 21:30 Konyaspor

  • 1st placed team qualify for the group stage of the Champions League, runners-up qualify for the second qualifying round of the Champions League, third place qualifies for the third qualifying round of the Europa League, and fourth place qualifies for the second qualifying round of the same competition.
  • A fifth spot is given to the winner of the Turkish Cup, who qualify for the play-off round of the Europa League.
  • If the Turkish Cup winner has already qualified for European competition through their league finish, the next highest placed club in the league takes their place.
%d bloggers like this: