Press "Enter" to skip to content

Primeira Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Benfica 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Porto 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Moreirense 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Belenenses 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Boavista 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
7 Nacional 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
8 Paços de Ferreira 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
9 Portimonense 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
10 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
11 Tondela 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Sporting CP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 SC Braga 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16 Farense 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
17 Marítimo 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
18 Famalicão 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0

Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Portimonense 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
Monday, September 21, 2020
Tondela 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Moreirense 2 - 0 Farense
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Marítimo
Porto 3 - 1 SC Braga
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Nacional 3 - 3 Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Belenenses
Friday, September 18, 2020
Famalicão 1 - 5 Benfica

Saturday, September 19, 2020
Sporting CP 23:00 Gil Vicente
Saturday, September 26, 2020
SC Braga 01:00 Santa Clara
Marítimo 20:00 Tondela
Benfica 23:00 Moreirense
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Boavista 01:30 Porto
Farense 20:00 Nacional
Gil Vicente 20:30 Portimonense
Paços de Ferreira 23:00 Sporting CP
Monday, September 28, 2020
Rio Ave 01:30 Vitoria Guimaraes
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Belenenses 00:15 Famalicão
Friday, October 2, 2020
Moreirense 23:30 Boavista
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Vitoria Guimaraes 01:45 Paços de Ferreira
Santa Clara 20:30 Gil Vicente
Porto 23:00 Marítimo
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Tondela 01:30 SC Braga
Nacional 20:00 Belenenses
Famalicão 23:00 Rio Ave
Benfica 23:00 Farense
Monday, October 5, 2020
Portimonense 01:30 Sporting CP

  • First-placed team plays in the Champions League group stage.
  • Second-placed team plays in the Champions League third qualifying round.
  • Third-placed team plays in the Europa League third qualifying round.
  • Fourth-placed team plays in the Europa League second qualifying round.
%d bloggers like this: